شراء أي 3 فساتين الحصول على 4 مجانا !
0 عربه
تمت إضافته إلى سلة التسوق
    لديك بالبندين في عربة التسوق
    لديك 1 البند في عربة التسوق
      مجموع

      سياسة الخصوصية

      Collection of Personally Identifiable Information & More

      As we deal in Business to Customer (B2C) more of business, your details are safe with us, it is NOT shared to any third party application even for the marketing & advertisement purposes without your explicit consent. When you use our Website, we collect and store your personal information on our personal highly encrypted servers. Our primary goal in doing so is to provide you a safe, efficient, smooth and customized experience.

      If you choose to buy on the Website, we collect information about your buying behavior, preferences, and other such information that you choose to provide.

      If you transact with us, we collect some additional information, such as a billing address and/or a credit / debit card number.

      Use of Demographic / Profile Data / Your Info.

      We use personal information to provide the services you request. To the extent we use your personal information to market to you, we will provide you the ability to opt-out of such uses. We use your personal information to resolve disputes; troubleshoot problems; help promote a safe service; collect money; measure consumer interest in our products and services, inform you about online and offline offers, products, services, and updates; customize your experience; detect and protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity; enforce our terms and conditions; and as otherwise described to you at the time of collection.

      In our efforts to continually improve our product and service offerings, we collect and analyse demographic and profile data about our users' activity on our Website.

      Sharing of personal information.

      We do not share any customer details with anyone outside Maxim Creation as we believe your trust in us.

      Your Product Security Precautions.

      It's Customized As Per Your Personnel Needs & It Will Take One Week To Customize The Product. If Product Is Not As Per Product Detail We Will EXCHANGE/REFUND For Item Within 14 Days Of Receiving Item In Original Condition It Was Sent And We Will Refund EXCLUDING Shipping & Handling Charge Paid By Buyer.

      Buyer Is Responsible For Return Shipping & Handling Charges. Tracking Number is provided immediately after the item is dispatched. Gentle Hand Wash Only.

      Grievance Officer.

      Any Grievance or issue regarding the product & services you can drop us a mail. We also have our social media handles, On Facebook (https://www.facebook.com/MaximCreation).

      Or you can DM us on our Instagram ID (https://www.instagram.com/maxim_creation/). 

       

      iso-certificate

       

      Thank you!